Saanen Pedigree Database: Modify Record

Check which record you wish to modify and then press "Modify Records":
Your search returned 183 matches.

Pages: [<<] ... 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 [>>]

Record: Needs More Info
DOE


BREEDER: SHADY VALE
OWNER: SHADY VALE ...SHDYVALE@BELLSOUTH.NET


   SHADY VALE OCX YUGO BABY 
   


Registration Number: AS1195429
A-I Breeding:  No
D.O.B.:

Description: 

URL of Photo: http://


Sire: SHADY VALE SS OC XU COA AS1195429
Sire's Sire: JUGS TAVERN SHAQULLE OF STEEL S08899249
Sire's Dam: SHADY VALE FATAL OBSESSION AS1012586
 
Dam: SHADY VALE HV JENNIE'S RETURN AS1152168P
Dam's Sire: SHADY VALE HERB I VORE S0965711
Dam's Dam: GEN-DO ELLENIE AS0965711


Record: Needs More Info
DOE


BREEDER: SHADY VALE
OWNER: SHADY VALE ...SHDYVALE@BELLSOUTH.NET


   SHADY VALE RS MA YING 
   


Registration Number: AS1195428
A-I Breeding:  No
D.O.B.: 4/11/01

Description: 

URL of Photo: http://


Sire: SHADYVALE HV REDSUN AS1176534P
Sire's Sire: SHADY VALES HERB I VORE S0971474P
Sire's Dam: GEN-DO ELLENIE AS09965711
 
Dam: SHADY VALE BB NAYSUN S1139425
Dam's Sire: SHADY GLEN BELLA'S BIG BOY SO923728
Dam's Dam: GEN-DO AVERILL S0936305


Record: Needs More Info
DOE


BREEDER: Elizabeth Clewley
OWNER: Lauren Fitzgerald ...


   MApleshade Farm Hope's Mattie 
   


Registration Number: Pending
A-I Breeding:  No
D.O.B.: 4-30-01

Description: 

URL of Photo: http://


Sire: Tramps-Rest Fransico
Sire's Sire: 
Sire's Dam: 
 
Dam: Tramps-Rest 4-H Tribute Hope
Dam's Sire: 
Dam's Dam: 


Record: Needs More Info
DOE


BREEDER: Willow-Brook
OWNER: Tina M. Rosenberger Osage Dairy Goats ...teaser@clover.net


   WILLOW-BROOK WAR SHANLEIGH 
   


Registration Number: S1157546
A-I Breeding:  No
D.O.B.: 05/01/00

Description: A PROMISING YEARLING IN 2001.

URL of Photo: http://


Sire: *B SINGING-SPRUCE MAN-O-WAR S1055760S
Sire's Sire: GCH++*B TWO CEDERS ISLE O MAN S0786186
Sire's Dam: GCH SINGING-SPRUCE CSP VASH 4*M S0917030
 
Dam: WILLOW-BROOK FRANKSON SHELBY S1121559
Dam's Sire: HY CREST JILL'S FRANKSON S1101305
Dam's Dam: WILLOW-BROOK WAR SHERIDAN S1086582


Record: Needs More Info
DOE


BREEDER: WILLOW-BROOK
OWNER: Tina M.Rosenberger Osage Dairy Goats ...teaser@clover.net


   WILLOW-BROOK PRIORITY CHINA 
   


Registration Number: S1187415
A-I Breeding:  No
D.O.B.: 04/02/01

Description: A GORGEOUS DOELING, MANY FIRST PLACE WINS WITH THIS GAL.

URL of Photo: http://


Sire: SINGING-SPRUCE PAGAN PRIORITY S1175226
Sire's Sire: *B SINGING-SPRUCE PAGAN SUN S1144497
Sire's Dam: SINGING-SPRUCE TALIS PETREL S1084226
 
Dam: WILLOW-BROOK WAR SHANLEIGH S1157546
Dam's Sire: *B SINGING-SPRUCE MAN-O-WAR S1055760
Dam's Dam: WILLOW-BROOK FRANKSON SHELBY S1121559


Record: Needs More Info
DOE


BREEDER: LaRhonda Sanders
OWNER: LaRhonda Sanders ...sheyrina@gte.net


   Dragonstar Krystal's Kerrigwen 
   


Registration Number: AS1210637
A-I Breeding:  No
D.O.B.: 2/3/00

Description: White

URL of Photo: http://


Sire: *B DeJewel's Kindergarten Kop
Sire's Sire: *B De-Jewel's White Jack Frost
Sire's Dam: GCH De-Jewel's White Erica 2*M
 
Dam: DeJewel's White Krystal AS1042131
CL45
Dam's Sire: +*B Echo-Mountain Super Buck AS0962718
Dam's Dam: GCH De-Jewel's Fortune Teller 3*M AS0934266


Record: Needs More Info
DOE


BREEDER: Dennis D and Patricia A Dean
OWNER: Jenn Hammon ...jennskids@orwell.net


   Willow Run Mentor Britni 
   


Registration Number: AS1192149
A-I Breeding:  No
D.O.B.: 03/14/2001

Description: white

URL of Photo: 


Sire: *B Willow Run Mcbain Mentor AS1084817
Sire's Sire: *B WSU/ VMP Mcbain AS0964478
Sire's Dam: GCH 4*M WSU/ VMP Meghan AS0755991
 
Dam: Willow Run Juergen Brit 1*M AS1147034
47 48
Dam's Sire: +*B Willow-Run Midas Juergen AS1028900
Dam's Dam: Wollow Run Mckinley Basia AS1045281


Record: Needs More Info
BUCK


BREEDER: Jenn Hammon
OWNER: Jenn Hammon ...jennskids@orwell.net


   Itty Bitty Farms Mommas Boy 
   


Registration Number: AS1231907
A-I Breeding:  No
D.O.B.: 05/18/2002

Description: White

URL of Photo: 


Sire: +*B AJ's Udder Delight Hepatica AS0969934
44
Sire's Sire: ++*B White-Wave NCJC Sarsaparilla AS0839783
Sire's Dam: GCH 2*M Amon-Hen Liaison RTZ Buttercup AS0853700P
 
Dam: Great Joy's Q. Chiara AS1069965
Dam's Sire: +*B Foothill's-Farm Quazar AS1014702
Dam's Dam: O'Brock's Kensharo Abigail AS1028811


Record: Needs More Info
BUCK


BREEDER: Jenn Hammon
OWNER: Jenn Hammon ...jennskids@orwell.net


   Itty Bitty Farms Chunkofclass 
   


Registration Number: AS231906
A-I Breeding:  No
D.O.B.: 05/18/2002

Description: White

URL of Photo: 


Sire: +*B AJ's Udder Delight Hepatica AS0969934
44
Sire's Sire: ++*B White Wave NCJC Sarsaparilla AS0839783
Sire's Dam: GCH 2*M Amon-Hen Liaison RTZ Buttercup AS0853700P
 
Dam: Great Joy's Q. Chiara As1069965
Dam's Sire: +*B Foothill's-Farm Quazar AS1014702
Dam's Dam: O'Brock's Kensharo Abigail AS1028811


Record: Complete
BUCK


BREEDER: Fred & Elaine Fink
OWNER: Sharon K Behrendt ...sbehr@advnet.net


*B   Wild-Willow SP High time Caleb 
   


Registration Number: AS1149996
A-I Breeding:  No
D.O.B.: 02/26/00

Description: White

URL of Photo: http://


Sire: *B Cherrypines Standard Prime AS1119151
Sire's Sire: GCH ++*B Companeros Hallelujah Standard AS0849589
Sire's Dam: GCH 2*M Cherrypines Door Prize AS0896478
 
Dam: GCH 4*M Wild-Willow Hobo Henna AS1098825
46
Dam's Sire: *B Wild-Willow Chimmet Hobo AS1064190
Dam's Dam: GCH 3*M Wild-Willow Stout Hale AS1044181



Pages: [<<] ... 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 [>>]

| Home | Add | Search | Modify | List All

Copyright 1998 Gossamer Threads Inc. Database Powered by Gossamer Threads Inc.