Saanen Pedigree Database: Modify Record

Check which record you wish to modify and then press "Modify Records":
Your search returned 183 matches.

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 ... [>>]

Record: Complete
BUCK


BREEDER: Carolyn Marcus
OWNER: Margaret wagner-DeWitt ...crybbyf@uswest.net


+B   Marcus -Acres Extra Mr. Manly 
   


Registration Number: AS0950336
A-I Breeding:  No
D.O.B.: 04.03.1994

Description: White

URL of Photo: http://


Sire: *B Des Rughistelle Exec. Extra AS0787086
Sire's Sire: ++*B Pandus CVR Executive Suite AS0713394
Sire's Dam: GCH Des Ruhigestelle Eme 5*M S0649448P
 
Dam: Powder-Basin Sue's Becky AS0837244
Dam's Sire: ++B Elm Creek China Cinnection AS0593232
Dam's Dam: Powder-Basin Wafer's Sue AS0837243


Record: Complete
BUCK


BREEDER: Steven Shack
OWNER: Margaret Wagner-DeWitt ...crybbyf@uswest.net


*B   Companeros Katsuo Denali Lama 
   


Registration Number: AS1127468
A-I Breeding:  No
D.O.B.: 06.07.1999

Description: White

URL of Photo: http://


Sire: *B White Wave Prime Katsuo AS1069228
Sire's Sire: +*B Heavenly-"Poor"-Frm Prime Rate AS0968426
Sire's Dam: GCH White Wave Some Plum 2*M AS0978790
 
Dam: White Wave Cosmos Katrina 1*M AS1083643
AR45
Dam's Sire: *B White Wave Tusk Cosmos AS0978790
Dam's Dam: Tim-Tam Kiss Me Kate AS0912095


Record: Complete
DOE


BREEDER: Stephen Considine
OWNER: Margaret Wagner- DeWitt ...crybbyf@uswest.net


  GCH  Sartyr Mighty Aphrodite  5*M
  ST45  


Registration Number: AS10101007
A-I Breeding:  No
D.O.B.: 03.26.1996

Description: Tall, Long Level, White, dairy!

URL of Photo: http://www.users.uswest.net/~crybbyf


Sire: *B Companeros Cascade AS0991202
Sire's Sire: GCH +*B North-Coast Ivory Tusk AS0841433
Sire's Dam: Companeros Big Al Clarice 1*M AS0839069
 
Dam: Sartyr Rythym Aphrodisia 4*M AS0866567
AR43
Dam's Sire: +*B Companeros Jes' Rhythym AI AS0785089
Dam's Dam: Sartyr Strategy Akasha 3*M AS0808113


Record: Complete
BUCK


BREEDER: Jason E. Gray
OWNER: Jason E. Gray ...GrayslandFarmInc@aol.com


   GLF Cordaro's Jasmanian Devil 
   


Registration Number: AS1108103
A-I Breeding:  No
D.O.B.: 01/10/1999

Description: White

URL of Photo: http://www.GrayslandFarm.com


Sire: *B Rock-Point General Cordaro AS1051323
Sire's Sire: *B Des-Ruhigestelle Gen. E. Leah AS0970480
Sire's Dam: Rock-Point Stetson's Leah 1*M AS0881243
 
Dam: CH OHF Buchannon's Lady Jasmine AS0999951
45
Dam's Sire: *B Dascan Alliance With Buchannon AS0804386
Dam's Dam: CH OHF Shazzam's Lady Hawke AS0962945


Record: Needs More Info
DOE


BREEDER: Sandi Matthews
OWNER: Rodger and Laura Reid ...


  GCH  RED-KNOB-FARM CL TASHA  *M
  46   46,45,44


Registration Number: AS0956923
A-I Breeding:  No
D.O.B.: 3- -1994

Description: WHITE

URL of Photo: http://


Sire: *B WILD WILLOW CZAR LUTHER AS0795857
Sire's Sire: +B HY-CREST PLOW CZAR S0763157
Sire's Dam: 4*M WILD WILLOW'S LATHERIO LANE AS0700143
 
Dam: FOOTHILL'S FARM VANITY FAIR AS0745301
Dam's Sire: ++B ELM CREEK CHINA CONNECTION AS0593232
Dam's Dam: 2*M FOOTHILL'S FARM DELITFUL STYLE AS0589754


Record: Complete
DOE


BREEDER: Susan Smith
OWNER: Angela Graves ...agra@javanet.com


   Mistweaver Princess Leah Moon 
   


Registration Number: AS1121056
A-I Breeding:  No
D.O.B.: 4/11/99

Description: white

URL of Photo: http://


Sire: Hi-Land T.R. Ex-Caliber AS1104283
Sire's Sire: Thunder - Run White Lion AS1043547
Sire's Dam: Hi-Land AD. Encore AS1063343
 
Dam: Mistweaver Moonfire AS0968558
43
Dam's Sire: Hi-Land D Adison AS0767044
Dam's Dam: Sweet-Pea China Doll AS0844743


Record: Complete
DOE


BREEDER: Susan Smith
OWNER: Angela Graves ...agra@javanet.com


   Mistweaver Jessie Rose 
   


Registration Number: AS1135269
A-I Breeding:  No
D.O.B.: 5/17/99

Description: white

URL of Photo: http://


Sire: Hi_Land T.R. Ex-Caliber AS1104283
Sire's Sire: Thunder - Run White Lion AS1043547
Sire's Dam: Hi Land AD. Encore AS1063343
 
Dam: Mistweaver Angel Rose AS1098249
Dam's Sire: Hi - Land GBF Captain America AI AS1027600
Dam's Dam: Mistweaver Rosebud AS1068840


Record: Complete
DOE


BREEDER: Beatrice Thomas
OWNER: Joel Senior ...


   Dina-Mite Omaga 
   


Registration Number: AS1035403
A-I Breeding:  No
D.O.B.: 3/01/97

Description: White

URL of Photo: http://


Sire: *B Cata Sweet Talking Blake AS1024723
Sire's Sire: *B De-Jewel's Handsome Harvey AS0972216
Sire's Dam: 6*M des Ruhigestelle Blessing AS0743698
 
Dam: Dina-Mite Judges Rosie Reason AS1013071
Dam's Sire: *B De-Jewel's HereComesTheJudge AS0974203
Dam's Dam: 5*M LaVista Alcor Exacta AS0914763


Record: Needs More Info
DOE


BREEDER: Charles Hopkins
OWNER: Elizabeth Clewley ...shadym@gwi.net


   Tramps-Rest 4-H Tribute Hope  *M
   


FS 81 +VVA

Registration Number: S1083275
A-I Breeding:  No
D.O.B.: 3/15/98

Description: White

URL of Photo: http://


Sire: Tramps-Rest Faithful Husband S1023004
Sire's Sire: Tramps-Rest 4-H Tribute Austin S0955458
Sire's Dam: Tramps-Rest Faith S0984136P
 
Dam: Tramps-Rest Sister Yellow S1028322
Dam's Sire: Tramps-Rest 4-H Tribute Austin S0955458
Dam's Dam: Tramps-Rest Shanty Lane S0904804


Record: Needs More Info
DOE


BREEDER: Elizabeth Clewley
OWNER: Elizabeth Clewley ...shadym@gwi.net


   Mapleshade Farm Hy Hope Jemma 
   


Registration Number: S1121951
A-I Breeding:  No
D.O.B.: 3/30/99

Description: White

URL of Photo: http://


Sire: Hy-Crest Excellence's Excel S1074437
Sire's Sire: *B Singing-Spruce Vadar Vagabon S0952641
Sire's Dam: Hy-Crest Excellence S1030680
 
Dam: Tramps-Rest 4-H Tribute Hope S1083275
FS 81 +VVA
Dam's Sire: Tramps-Rest Faithful Husband S1023004
Dam's Dam: Tramps-Rest Sister Yellow S1028322



Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 ... [>>]

| Home | Add | Search | Modify | List All

Copyright 1998 Gossamer Threads Inc. Database Powered by Gossamer Threads Inc.