Oberhasli Pedigree Database: Modify Record

Check which record you wish to modify and then press "Modify Records":
Your search returned 715 matches.

Pages: [<<] ... 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 ... [>>]

Record: Complete
DOE


BREEDER: Byrd Family, John & Margaret
OWNER:Byrd Family, John & Margaret ... 5bfarms@in-tch.com


   The 5BF MONTANA GOLD DUST 
   


Registration Number:AB1209691
A-I Breeding: No
D.O.B.: 08/15/01

Description: CHAMISEE WITH CORRECT BLACK MARKINGS

URL of Photo: 


Sire: P.S.- NOAH RXH SAMASMARK AB1181464
Sire's Sire: P.S. - NOAH ENCORE'S HOT SHOT B1026528
Sire's Dam: GCH P.S. - NOAH JXT ROSE PETAL AB0902868
 
Dam: P.S. - NOAH DXA MAY DUST AB1089067
Dam's Sire: HIGHWATER AXEL AB0969689
Dam's Dam: GCH P.S. - NOAH NA SPICED GOLD DUST AB0966388


Record: Complete
DOE


BREEDER: CHENARD'S -CHALET
OWNER:BYRD FAMILY, JOHN & MARGARET ... 5BFARMS@IN-TCH.COM


   CHENARD'S -CHALET DAISY 
   


Registration Number:AB10206516
A-I Breeding: Yes
D.O.B.: 05/01/01

Description: BLACK

URL of Photo: http://


Sire: BODY-SHOPS TIPSY CHERRY SQUIRE AB0828227
42
Sire's Sire: SENEC VALLEY'S FELIX AB0643945
Sire's Dam: GCH BODY SHOPS 21 CHERRY PIE AB0695775
 
Dam: SUGAR-SHACK'S MIDNIGHT ILEA AB1057088
Dam's Sire: GCH RUNNING CREEK ROBINS CARDINAL AB0628710
Dam's Dam: CLASSIC-ARGYLE MIDNIGHT IMAYLA AB0942752


Record: Complete
DOE


BREEDER: CHENARD'S-CHALET
OWNER:BYRD FAMILY, JOHN & MARGARET ... 5BFARMS@IN-TCH.COM


   CHENARD'S-CHALET VIOLET 
   


Registration Number:AB1206515
A-I Breeding: Yes
D.O.B.: 05/01/01

Description: BLACK

URL of Photo: http://


Sire: BODY-SHOPS TIPSY CHERRY SQUIRE AB0828227
42
Sire's Sire: SENEC VALLEY'S FELIX AB0643945
Sire's Dam: GCH BODY SHOPS 21 CHERRY PIE AB0695775
 
Dam: SUGAR-SHACK'S MIDNIGHT ILEA AB1057088
Dam's Sire: GCH RUNNING CREEK ROBINS CARDINAL AB0628710
Dam's Dam: CLASSIC-ARGYLE MIDNIGHT IMAYLA AB 0942752


Record: Complete
DOE


BREEDER: SUGAR-SHACK'S
OWNER:BYRD FAMILY, JOHN & MARGARET ... 5BFARMS@IN-TCH.COM


   SUGAR-SHACK'S MIDNIGHT ILEA 
   


Registration Number:AB1057088
A-I Breeding: Yes
D.O.B.: 04/21/97

Description: ALL BLACK

URL of Photo: http://


Sire: CH RUNNING CREEK ROBINS CARDINAL AB0628710
Sire's Sire: GCH SENECA VALLEY'S TRIPLE CROSS AB0587336
Sire's Dam: GCH RUNNING CREEK ROBIN AB0528232
 
Dam: CLASSIC-ARGYLE MIDNIGHT IMAYLA AB0942752
Dam's Sire: CLASSIC-ARGYLE II BT E-TORKA AB0924845
Dam's Dam: CLASSIC-ARGYLE TORKA IMAH-REE E0584597


Record: Complete
DOE


BREEDER: CHENARD'S CHALET
OWNER:BYRD FAMILY, JOHN & MARGARET ... 5BFARMS@IN-TCH.COM


   CHENARD'S-CHALET RACHEL 
   


Registration Number:AB1128986
A-I Breeding: No
D.O.B.: 04/16/99

Description: BAY WITH CORRECT BLACK MARKINGS

URL of Photo: http://


Sire: CLASSIC-ARGYLE SIR MALCOLM AB1045829
Sire's Sire: F.D.F.-PLEASANT FIELDS SIREROS AB1015231
Sire's Dam: CLASSIC-ARGYLE IM A FANTASY AB0942751
 
Dam: SUGAR-SHACK'S MIDNIGHT ILEA AB1057088
Dam's Sire: GCH RUNNING CREEK ROBINS CARDINAL AB0628710
Dam's Dam: CLASSIC-ARGYLE MIDNIGHT IMAYLA AB0942752


Record: Complete
DOE


BREEDER: CHENARD'S-CHALET
OWNER:BYRD FAMILY, JOHN & MARGARET ... 5BFARMS@IN-TCH.COM


   CHENARD'S-CHALET JASMINE 
   


Registration Number:AB1160099
A-I Breeding: Yes
D.O.B.: 04/09/00

Description: MEIUM BAY WITH CORRECT BLACK MARKINGS

URL of Photo: http://


Sire: CLOVERTOP'S SALVADORE AB0839930
42 44, 43, 41, 40
Sire's Sire: CLOVERTOP'S COLONEL SANDERS AB0813852
Sire's Dam: CLOVERTOP'S SEABRITE SALLY AB0745734
 
Dam: ADONIA JAZZ' EXCEPTIONAL MINX AB10045828
Dam's Sire: HAZELWOOD C35 JAZZMAN AB0948260
Dam's Dam: GCH SUNLYN HD SENSATIONAL MINX AB0929337


Record: Complete
DOE


BREEDER: JIM FLAK
OWNER:BYRD FAMILY, JOHN & MARGARET ... 5BFARMS@IN-TCH.COM


   MEADOWSONG ARCHER ABIGAIL 
   


Registration Number:B121459P
A-I Breeding: No
D.O.B.: 04/14/01

Description: MEDIUM RED BAY WITH CORRECT BLACK MARKINGS

URL of Photo: http://


Sire: MEADOWSONG XERXES ARCHER B1096908
48, 46
Sire's Sire: MEADOWSONG RUPERT XERXES B1067690
Sire's Dam: MEADOWSONG AMBASSADOR ARLETTE B1067998
 
Dam: MEADOWSONG LIT'L WOLF ARABELLA 54480P
48
Dam's Sire: MEADOWSONG T ARGENT LIT'L WOLF B1096910P
Dam's Dam: MEADOWSONG DEBONAIR ARYNN B1076956


Record: Complete
DOE


BREEDER: JIM FLAK
OWNER:BYRD FAMILY, JOHN & MARGARET ... 5BFARMS@IN-TCH.COM


   MEADOWSONG BRUNO FALON 
   


Registration Number:AB1154495
A-I Breeding: No
D.O.B.: 4/21/00

Description: DARK RED BAY WITH CORRECT BLACK MARKINGS

URL of Photo: http://


Sire: MEADOWSONG ZEUS BRUNO AB 1143723
Sire's Sire: WINDRACE FARM SATURN N ZEUS AB1001913
Sire's Dam: MEADOWSONG NOAH BECKY AB0920818
 
Dam: MEADOWSONG APOLLO FREYA AB1140489
Dam's Sire: MEADOWSONG MERLOT APOLLO B1068011
Dam's Dam: MEADOWSONG Z. MISTY FAUNA AB1098206


Record: Needs More Info
BUCK


BREEDER: Squaw*Mountain - Lorrie Echols
OWNER:Ludwigs Mohawk Herd ... DDs OberHaven@aol.com


   Squaw*Mountain Naja Red 
   


Registration Number:AB1245720
A-I Breeding: No
D.O.B.: 5/29/02

Description: Excellent set to hind legs & withd between hocks - Nice OB head. Dam earned her GCH as a yrly at Calif competive shows.

URL of Photo: http://


Sire: White-Haven Precentor *B AB1203989
Sire's Sire: White-Haven Merit *B (AI) AB1123748
Sire's Dam: GCH White-Haven Kalliope 2*M AB1052723
 
Dam: CH Squaw *Mountain Naiomi AB1166530
CL48
Dam's Sire: +*B Hyonahill Deirdre's Finnegan AB0953323
Dam's Dam: Squaw *Mountain Kal's Laughter AB1085807


Record: Needs More Info
BUCK


BREEDER: Bothwell
OWNER:Ludwigs Mohawk Herd ... DDs OberHaven@aol.com


   Sweet*Things Mohawk O'Hannegan 
   


Registration Number:AB1247472
A-I Breeding: No
D.O.B.: 4/28/01

Description: Withd throughout - withd between hocks - very level - med bay chamoise - very tall, long & level

URL of Photo: http://


Sire: CH Hyonahill CB Hannegan *B AB0977573
CL45/49
Sire's Sire: Hyonahill C&G Carbon Copy ++*B AB0850112
Sire's Dam: Hyonahill Belinda rose 5*M AR40 AB0814451
 
Dam: Sweet*Things Maggie O'Dell [2 GCH legs] AB 1159011
Dam's Sire: Sweet*Things Donegal AB1054506
Dam's Dam: CH Sweet*Things Clonakilty [CL45] AB1013464



Pages: [<<] ... 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 ... [>>]

| Home | Add | Search | Modify | List All

Copyright 1998 Gossamer Threads Inc. Database Powered by Gossamer Threads Inc.