Nubian Pedigree Database: Modify Record

Check which record you wish to modify and then press "Modify Records":
Your search returned 1573 matches.

Pages: [<<] ... 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 ... [>>]

Record: Complete
DOE


BREEDER: Kim Puzio
OWNER: Mick & Debra Michalski ...pinefalls@ispwest.com


   My-Enchanted-Acres #1 Foxy 
   

Registration Number: N1310499
A-I Breeding:  No
D.O.B.: 4-26-04
G6S Status if tested:

Description: Frosted Reddish Brown; Frosted Ears; White Crown

URL of Photo: http://www.pinefallsnubians.com/foxy.htm


Sire: *B My-Enchanted-Acres Discover N1260764
Sire's Sire: *B Regehrs Alginon's Ace AI N0936469
Sire's Dam: GCH My-Enchanted-Acres Hailey 4*M N1044690
 
Dam: My-Enchanted-Acres LMP Clydine N1258579
Dam's Sire: *B Narrow Way 1 Lean & Mean Machine N1223108
Dam's Dam: My-Enchanted-Acres LS Phobe 5*M N1155870


Record: Complete
DOE


BREEDER: Robert W & Alison J Gamage
OWNER: Tree Top Lane Farm ...jaggoatgal@yahoo.com


   Trillium Trails JR Jillian  12*M
AR48    

Registration Number: N1172494
A-I Breeding:  No
D.O.B.: 5/5/2000
G6S Status if tested:

Description: Light Brown, dark trim, white ears, crown and muzzle

URL of Photo: http://


Sire: Trillium Trails RS Rex *B N1144858 CL47
Sire's Sire: Longman's TM Socrates +*B N0934211
Sire's Dam: GCH Trillium Trails Rosa 9*M N0814341
 
Dam: Trillium Trails BJ Juliet 11*M N1123168 AR47 CL47
Dam's Sire: Longman's R Cindy's Benvelio N1080616
Dam's Dam: GCH Trillium-Trails DL Joy 10*M N0870848


Record: Complete
DOE


BREEDER: Rice-Narusch Kids
OWNER: Tree Top Lane Farm ...jaggoatgal@yahoo.com


   Chinook Meadows CD Treasure 
   

Registration Number: N1247066
A-I Breeding:  No
D.O.B.: 6/16/2002
G6S Status if tested:

Description: Light brown; White ears,crown,and muzzle; w/ black trim

URL of Photo: http://


Sire: Trillium Trails SO Debonaire *B N1163314
Sire's Sire: GCH Kismet Marvins Smooth Operator ++*B N0711303
Sire's Dam: GCH Trillium-Trails AJ Delight 12*M N1021846
 
Dam: Trillium Trails SB Charade N1200517
Dam's Sire: Longman's R Cindy's Benvelio N1080616
Dam's Dam: Trillium Trails CSR Shiraz N1162604


Record: Complete
DOE


BREEDER: Candace Blocher
OWNER: Ashley Castrop ...goatgoddess65@hotmail.com


   LCB1 Selah 
   

Registration Number: N1286678
A-I Breeding:  No
D.O.B.: 4-12-03
G6S Status if tested: Negative

Description: Frosted buckskin on shoulders with white facial stripes and white legs, with black 'shoelaces'.

URL of Photo: http://


Sire: Miller's Marsh Ochos Option N1148976
Sire's Sire: Sunshine Ophrai Royal Option N1070342
Sire's Dam: Miller's-Marsh Rub and Scrub N1065741
 
Dam: Carol's Critters Lorraine N1090443
Dam's Sire: Carol's Critters Tandy Kevin N1070888
Dam's Dam: 7Hi-Hobby-Hill Jamila N1004276


Record: Needs More Info
BUCK


BREEDER:
OWNER: Candace Blocher ...


   millers-marsh ochos option 
   

Registration Number: N1148976
A-I Breeding:  No
D.O.B.:
G6S Status if tested:

Description: 

URL of Photo: http://


Sire: *B Sunshine Ophrai Royal Option
Sire's Sire: Sunshine Opheel Option N0921210
Sire's Dam: Sunshine Ophelos Ophrai 4*M N0852956
 
Dam: Miller's-Marsh Rub and Scrub
Dam's Sire: Cold-Comfort Orion's Advantage N0846644
Dam's Dam: Klucks-Kids Spirit N947565


Record: Complete
DOE


BREEDER: Joshua and Christy Mawet
OWNER: Mick & Debra Michalski ...pinefalls@ispwest.com


   These Girls Rock Candy 
   

Registration Number: N1301955
A-I Breeding:  No
D.O.B.: 3-18-04
G6S Status if tested:

Description: Brown with facial stripe

URL of Photo: http://www.pinefallsnubians.com/candy.htm


Sire: *B These Girls Rock SR Elivis N1273319
Sire's Sire: GCH +*B Regehrs Ty's Rocket Man N1035259
Sire's Dam: My-Enchanted-Acres # Splash 5*M N1112953
 
Dam: These Girls Rock OR Nutmeg N1225938 CL50
Dam's Sire: GCH +*B My-Enchanted-Acres Renegade N1082911
Dam's Dam: These Girls Rock CS Oreo 4*M N1225935


Record: Needs More Info
DOE


BREEDER: Mike & Tammie Littrell
OWNER: John R. and Barbara E. Wagner (Bar-Jon) ...info@wagnerfarm.com


   Riverside Ranch Lo Sleet 
   

Registration Number: N1289950
A-I Breeding:  No
D.O.B.: 05/18/2003
G6S Status if tested:

Description: White; light tan shading

URL of Photo: http://www.wagnerfarm.com/goats


Sire: *B Longman's Le Okie N1236946
Sire's Sire: Little-Bic's Limited Edition N1075718
Sire's Dam: 8*M Longman's Z Mindy Mariah N1174787
 
Dam: Cream-Of-Kansas' Snowy Ribbons N1278899
Dam's Sire: Cream-Of-Kansas' Ea Solo N1247487
Dam's Dam: Nubilop-Acres Ribbons Satin N1117918


Record: Needs More Info
DOE


BREEDER: Mike & Tammie Littrell
OWNER: John R. and Barbara E. Wagner (Bar-Jon) ...info@wagnerfarm.com


   Riverside Ranch Sr Bubbles 
   

Registration Number: N1289957
A-I Breeding:  No
D.O.B.: 03/03/2004
G6S Status if tested:

Description: White; tan & black spots

URL of Photo: http://www.wagnerfarm.com/goats


Sire: Driftwood-Acres Pm Sandman N1261162
Sire's Sire: Swan-Creek Max's Preacher Man N1186728
Sire's Dam: Red-Eagle Sarah N1041785
 
Dam: Cream-Of-Kansas' Snowy Ribbons N1278899
Dam's Sire: Cream-Of-Kansas' Ea Solo N1247487
Dam's Dam: Nubilop-Acres Ribbons Satin N1117918


Record:
BUCK


BREEDER: Dennis D. & Patricia A. Dean
OWNER: Donna R. Myers-Raybon ...safehavennubians@juno.com


   Willow Run Tome' Sebastien 
   

Registration Number: N1313931
A-I Breeding:  No
D.O.B.: 5/18/2004
G6S Status if tested:

Description: 

URL of Photo: http://


Sire: Willow Run Thetis Tome' N12455940
Sire's Sire: C/F Thesus N0621871
Sire's Dam: Willow Run Liam Tamale N1182190
 
Dam: Willow Run Liam Sehaptin N1144554 AR 49 CL 48
Dam's Sire: Kastdemur Crown Liam N1051927
Dam's Dam: Willow Run Triton Saffron N1086944


Record: Complete
BUCK


BREEDER: Tecoa Seibert
OWNER: Meredith Fewins ...caperingvalley@yahoo.com


   Cream-of-Kansas' Philsbery 
   

Registration Number: N1153854
A-I Breeding:  No
D.O.B.: 1-25-99
G6S Status if tested: Negative

Description: light red, white ears, crown, muzzle, black trim

URL of Photo: http://caperingvalleynubians.com/id26.htm


Sire: ++*B Kastdemur's Top Brass N0829152
Sire's Sire: ++*B Brown Sugar's Crown Ambassador N0729928
Sire's Dam: GCH Kastdemur's Royal Diana *M N0551962
 
Dam: Cream-of-Kansas #1 Peanut N0970965
Dam's Sire: +*B Fra-Jac's #1 Champ N0748166
Dam's Dam: Oakledge Blazing Peanut N0767797



Pages: [<<] ... 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 ... [>>]

| Home | Add | Search | Modify | List All

Copyright 1998 Gossamer Threads Inc. Database Powered by Gossamer Threads Inc.