Nubian Pedigree Database: Modify Record

Check which record you wish to modify and then press "Modify Records":
Your search returned 1573 matches.

Pages: [<<] ... 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 ... [>>]

Record: Complete
DOE


BREEDER: Leslie Walton
OWNER: Leslie & Scipio Walton ...sundaycreek@gnrac.net


   Sunday Creek P&R Panache 
   

Registration Number: N1211252
A-I Breeding:  No
D.O.B.: 07/07/2001
G6S Status if tested: Negative

Description: Mahogany with multi-colored spots; white crown; frosted ears

URL of Photo: http://www.sundaycreek.com/PanacheS1_5-02.JPG


Sire: *B Trillium Trails CR Rioja N1166312
Sire's Sire: *B Trillium Trails RS Rex N1144858
Sire's Dam: Trillium-Trails PB Chianti 11*M N1011263
 
Dam: Hill's-Acres Peacock N1126346
Dam's Sire: *B CH Lucky-K's Joseph's COMC N0935237
Dam's Dam: Hill's-Acres Beaurdeaux N1082720


Record: Complete
DOE


BREEDER: Paul Fox
OWNER: Greg & JillAnne Hicks ...hickdog@tellico.net


   Foxwood OP Moon Dancer 
   

Registration Number: N1193423
A-I Breeding:  No
D.O.B.: April 24, 20
G6S Status if tested:

Description: Brown; White Spots

URL of Photo: http://


Sire: The Shadow Vale Lunar Odyssey N1149350
Sire's Sire: Faith Farm Eden's Testimony N0840752
Sire's Dam: CGS DAM CG0000002
 
Dam: Foxwood Parker's Pirouette N1169648
Dam's Sire: Foxwood Erik's Parker N1140386
Dam's Dam: Foxwood Pansey's Parsley N1140391


Record: Complete
DOE


BREEDER: Carolyn Sue MacDougall
OWNER: Greg & JillAnne Hicks ...hickdog@tellico.net


   Alchemy Acres BD Desirea 
   

Registration Number: N1193426
A-I Breeding:  No
D.O.B.: March 30, 20
G6S Status if tested:

Description: Black; Brown trim; Small white spots over body

URL of Photo: http://


Sire: Foxwood Ali Bubba N1172604
Sire's Sire: *B CH Faith Farm AG Genesis N0904218
Sire's Dam: Foxwood Natalia's Natasha N1132033
 
Dam: Alchemy Acres Merlin's Deja Vu N1076275
Dam's Sire: Achemy Acres Merlin N1061487
Dam's Dam: CH Honey Bear Hagen's Paisley N0847968


Record: Needs More Info
BUCK


BREEDER: Lynn Fleming & David Brinkley
OWNER: Roseann T Kebles ...


   Lynnhaven E Crown Bowen 
   

Registration Number: N1213002
A-I Breeding:  No
D.O.B.: 04/09/2001
G6S Status if tested:

Description: Light Brown;White Ears,Crown,Muzzle & Spots

URL of Photo: http://www.vinehurst.com


Sire: +*B Kastdemur's Crown Explorer N0938687 45
Sire's Sire: ++*B Brown Sugar's Crown Ambassador N0729928
Sire's Dam: Kastdemur's Expose 3*M N0784529
 
Dam: Lynnhaven SB Brandy 3*M N1126491 47 48,47
Dam's Sire: *B Lynnhaven R Sterling Birthday N1003527
Dam's Dam: B-Bar NP SB Bethany 2*M N0957661


Record: Needs More Info
BUCK


BREEDER: Jean Baugh
OWNER: Roseann T Kebles ...


   Old*Glory Maximum Return 
   

Registration Number: N1213005
A-I Breeding:  No
D.O.B.: 05/10/2001
G6S Status if tested:

Description: Black with frosting;white blaze;tan trim;silver ears.

URL of Photo: http://www.vinehurst.com


Sire: Dayspring Glory Boy N1027001
Sire's Sire: ++*B Crown*Point Mama's Boy N0867008
Sire's Dam: GCH Dayspring Glory *M N0734048
 
Dam: Old*Glory D.D. Special Angel N1067667
Dam's Sire: CH *B Patch-Quilt-Farms D. Dodger N0855083
Dam's Dam: Crown Point ZDG Moody Blue 4*M N0728274


Record: Needs More Info
DOE


BREEDER: Roseann T Kebles
OWNER: Roseann T Kebles ...vinehurst@aol.com


   Vinehurst OGT Annabelle 
   

Registration Number: N1213003
A-I Breeding:  No
D.O.B.: 05/03/2001
G6S Status if tested:

Description: Light Red; White Ears;Crown;muzzle & Belt

URL of Photo: http://www.vinehurst.com


Sire: Old*Glory PQFDD Tarzan N1136270
Sire's Sire: CH *B Patch-Quilt-Farms D. Dodger N0855083
Sire's Dam: Oak-Gold Belinda Blaise N0934731
 
Dam: Starfire's SKF Alecto N1091741
Dam's Sire: +*B Starfire's FFB King Faruke N1014640
Dam's Dam: Starfire's LBH Althea N1038864


Record: Needs More Info
DOE


BREEDER: Roseann T Kebles
OWNER: Roseann T Kebles ...


   Vinehurst OGT Annalise 
   

Registration Number: N1213004
A-I Breeding:  No
D.O.B.: 05/03/2001
G6S Status if tested:

Description: Light Brown; White Ears; Crown; Muzzle & Patches; Black Trim

URL of Photo: http://www.vinehurst.com


Sire: Old*Glory PQFDD Tarzan
Sire's Sire: CH*B Patch-Quilt-Farms D. Dodger N0855083
Sire's Dam: Oak-Gold Belinda Blaise N0934731
 
Dam: Starfire's SKF Alecto N10191741
Dam's Sire: +*B Starfire's FFB King Faruke N1014640
Dam's Dam: Starfire's LBH Althea N1038864


Record: Needs More Info
DOE


BREEDER: Roseann T Kebles
OWNER: Roseann T Kebles ...


   Vinehurst OGT Snow Kap 
   

Registration Number: N1207853
A-I Breeding:  No
D.O.B.: 02/03/2001
G6S Status if tested:

Description: 

URL of Photo: http://


Sire: Old*Glory PQFDD Tarzan N1136270
Sire's Sire: CH*B Patch-Quilt-Farms D. Dodger N0855083
Sire's Dam: Oak-Gold Belinda Blaise N0934731
 
Dam: Deer-Trail 8 Kammy N1077029
Dam's Sire: GCH +*B Kismet Ryde the * Spot N1019180
Dam's Dam: Deer-Trail A Klassy Girl N1019182


Record: Needs More Info
DOE


BREEDER: Roseann T Kebles
OWNER: Roseann T Kebles ...


   Vinehurst OGT K Musette 
   

Registration Number: 1207852
A-I Breeding:  No
D.O.B.: 02/04/2001
G6S Status if tested:

Description: 

URL of Photo: http://


Sire: Old*Glory PQFDD Tarzan N1136270
Sire's Sire: CH*B Patch-Quilt-Farms D. Dodger N0855083
Sire's Dam: Oak-Gold Belinda Blaise N0934731
 
Dam: Deer-Trail A Klassy Girl N1019182 46,45
Dam's Sire: GCH+*B Starfire's WBB Apollo N0888251
Dam's Dam: Deer-Trail McKelly Girl 5*M N0963556


Record: Complete
BUCK


BREEDER: Mary Sereyka
OWNER: Michelle Dahlgreen ...


   G.V. Farms Double Exhilaration 
   

Registration Number: N1208168
A-I Breeding:  Yes
D.O.B.: 4/16/2001
G6S Status if tested: Negative

Description: Red; White ears, crown & splash on both sides; black trim.

URL of Photo: http://www.sundaycreek.com/Xx_9-02.JPG


Sire: *B Kastdemur's Double Exposure N0877767
Sire's Sire: ++*B Brown Sugar's Crown Ambassador N0729928
Sire's Dam: Kastdemur's Expose' 3*M N0784529
 
Dam: Trillium Trails CS Party Girl N1097230 CL47
Dam's Sire: +*B Longman's TM Socrates N0934211
Dam's Dam: Trillium-Trails GR Celebrate 12*M N1011261



Pages: [<<] ... 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 ... [>>]

| Home | Add | Search | Modify | List All

Copyright 1998 Gossamer Threads Inc. Database Powered by Gossamer Threads Inc.