LaMancha Pedigree Database: Modify Record

Check which record you wish to modify and then press "Modify Records":
Your search returned 2011 matches.

Pages: [<<] ... 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 ... [>>]

Record: Complete
DOE


BREEDER: Kenneth Faulkner Family
OWNER: Gina Rayburn ...grenardm@geetel.net


   Redink Acre Sally's Samantha 
   

Registration Number: AL1110597
A-I Breeding:  No
D.O.B.: 02/06/1999

Description: Black, white spot on side white socks on feet Gopher ears

URL of Photo: http://


Sire: Robin-wood Justinian C AL1035118
Sire's Sire: On- A-Clear-Day Chemanius L1019328
Sire's Dam: GCH Robin-wood Genuine Quality GS AL0711274
 
Dam: R. J.'s Franny's Sally L05967555
Dam's Sire: Hatchers Hollywood Hank L0951512
Dam's Dam: R. J.'s Poke Salad Fanny L0938253


Record: Needs More Info
DOE


BREEDER: Kenneth Faulkner Family
OWNER: Gina Rayburn ...grenardm@geetel.net


   Redink Acre Bon's Marissa 
   

Registration Number: L1110602
A-I Breeding:  No
D.O.B.: 02/20/1999

Description: Brown tan stripes on face, tan legs, gopher ears

URL of Photo: http://


Sire: Redink Acre Charcoal Chuck AL1074352
Sire's Sire: Robin-wood Justinian C AL1035118
Sire's Dam: R.J.'s Franny's Sally L0967555
 
Dam: M/H Bonker's Bon Bon L1004896
Dam's Sire: M/H VH Bonkers L0928132
Dam's Dam: M/H Royal La Frenta L0928143


Record: Needs More Info
DOE


BREEDER: Hoffman Family Farms
OWNER: Gina Rayburn ...grenardm@geetel.net


   Hollye-Ho Corkie's Cickette 
   

Registration Number: L1164645
A-I Breeding:  No
D.O.B.: 04/25/2000

Description: Black elf ears

URL of Photo: http://


Sire: Tag-along AO Oliver L1067022
Sire's Sire: Tag-along S/A Animation L0973351
Sire's Dam: Aspen Hill's Olympia L0809103
 
Dam: Redink Acre Sally's Corkie L1032043
Dam's Sire: Hollye-Ho Vision Sho Fly Pie L0969172
Dam's Dam: R. J.'s Franny's sally L0967555


Record: Needs More Info
DOE


BREEDER: Gina Rayburn
OWNER: Gina Rayburn ...grenardm@geetel.net


   The Marissa Fresia 
   

Registration Number: AL1203538
A-I Breeding:  No
D.O.B.: 03/09/2001

Description: Black, tan legs, facial stripes & spot on poll gopher ears

URL of Photo: http://


Sire: Magic Springs Vanilla King L1118104
Black - white belt and white legs
Sire's Sire: Dreamhaven Chalice's Kale AL1067561
Sire's Dam: Sally's Memory JCN Vanilla AL1084928
 
Dam: Redink Acre Bon's Marissa L1110602
Dam's Sire: Redink Acre Charcoal Chuck AL1074352
Dam's Dam: M/H Bonker's Bon Bon L1004896


Record: Needs More Info
BUCK


BREEDER: Rebecca L. Hamric
OWNER: Elizabeth Maylish ...maylishliz@hotmail.com


   Three-Springs LSJ Dante' 
   

Registration Number: L1192249
A-I Breeding:  No
D.O.B.: 4-13-00

Description: Belted sundgau; white & tan feet & legs

URL of Photo: http://


Sire: CH Lucky*Star's F Joseph's Coat L0997884
45
2-05 90 EEE
Belted sundgau
Sire's Sire: GCH Winterwood's Z Firestorm AL0931854
Sire's Dam: GCH Lucky*Star's L Delphinium L0965285
 
Dam: CH Three-Springs REX Delilah L1042266
Belted Sundgau
Dam's Sire: Rainbow's-End Excaliber L0965285
Dam's Dam: GCH "R" Greentrees Destiny L0919560


Record: Needs More Info
BUCK


BREEDER:
OWNER: Laurelwood Acres ...


+*B  GCH  Blue Diamond Busy Boy 
AR22    

Registration Number: AL0001054
A-I Breeding:  No
D.O.B.: May 7,1969

Description: Broken Chamoisee

URL of Photo: http://


Sire: GCH++B Fay's Jerri Andi AL0000567
22
Sire's Sire: +B Fay's Rafer AL0000422
Sire's Dam: Fay's Starla AL0000452
 
Dam: Blue Diamond Mable *M AL0000464
20
8-01 305 3160 114
Dam's Sire: *B Swiss Miss Nino II AL0000332
Dam's Dam: Blue Diamond Kitty AL0000220


Record: Needs More Info
BUCK


BREEDER:
OWNER: ...


   Fay's Ringo 
   

Registration Number: AL0000183
A-I Breeding:  No
D.O.B.:

Description: 

URL of Photo: http://


Sire: 
Sire's Sire: 
Sire's Dam: 
 
Dam: Fay's Mea AL0000103
Dam's Sire: Fay's Brad AL0000012
Dam's Dam: 


Record: Needs More Info
BUCK


BREEDER:
OWNER: ...


++B  GCH  Fay's Jerri Andi 
22    

Registration Number: AL0000567
A-I Breeding:  No
D.O.B.:

Description: 

URL of Photo: http://


Sire: +B Fay's Rafer AL0000422
Sire's Sire: 
Sire's Dam: 
 
Dam: Fay's Starla AL0000452
Dam's Sire: 
Dam's Dam: 


Record: Needs More Info
BUCK


BREEDER:
OWNER: ...


   Fay's Sandy Andy 
   

Registration Number: AL0000641
A-I Breeding:  No
D.O.B.:

Description: 

URL of Photo: http://


Sire:  AL0000574
Sire's Sire: 
Sire's Dam: 
 
Dam:  AL0000480
Dam's Sire: 
Dam's Dam: 


Record: Needs More Info
BUCK


BREEDER:
OWNER: ...


   Longden Acres Casperson 
   

Registration Number: AL0000933
A-I Breeding:  No
D.O.B.:

Description: 

URL of Photo: http://


Sire: Nixon's Casper AL0000512
Sire's Sire: Nixon's Mr. Magoo AL0000349
Sire's Dam: 
 
Dam: Longden Acres Lela AL0000622
Dam's Sire: Nixon's Casper AL0000512
Dam's Dam: Nixon's Apple Lou AL0000363



Pages: [<<] ... 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 ... [>>]

| Home | Add | Search | Modify | List All

Copyright 1998 Gossamer Threads Inc. Database Powered by Gossamer Threads Inc.