Alpine Pedigree Database: Search Results

Your search returned 361 matches.
Pages: [<<] ... 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 ... [>>]

Record: Needs More Info
DOE


BREEDER: Heather Hughes
OWNER: Jennifer Lichtenwalner ...pinecreekalpines@yahoo.com


   Spirithill's Whispering Wind 
   

Registration Number: Pending
A-I Breeding:  No
D.O.B.: 3-29-00

Description: Cou Blanc

URL of Photo: http://


Sire: Willow X-ing Blue Mtn Lynx AA1173292
Broken Chamoise
Sire's Sire: Bear-Paw Blue Mtn. Cougar AA1096765
Sire's Dam: Willow X-ing REV Charity AA1139595
 
Dam: Iroquois KC Star Writer AA1013853
Cou Blanc
Dam's Sire: Iroquois KC SST On Yonder Star
Dam's Dam: Iroquois KC MRM Rythm and Bleus


Record: Needs More Info
BUCK


BREEDER: Elinor White
OWNER: Joe Hogenmiller & Dennis Enyart ...westwoodcaprine@yahoo.com


   Edenbrook Lakota 
   

Registration Number: A11136825
A-I Breeding:  No
D.O.B.: 8/21/98

Description: 2001 will be the first kids I will have out of him He is a very big buck who is very dairy and level Chocolate Cou Blanc

URL of Photo: http://


Sire: Edenbrook Four Square A0987510
Sire's Sire: Edenbrook EzeKiel A0960294
Sire's Dam: Edenbrook Damaris A0987507
 
Dam: Edenbrook Bayberry A0960285
Dam's Sire: *B Nodaway Sorcer's Apprentice A0681115
Dam's Dam: Erinwood's Yatzi Yodelait A0879144


Record: Needs More Info
DOE


BREEDER: Mr. & Mrs Randall Taylor
OWNER: Joe Hogenmiller & Dennis Enyart ...westwoodcaprine@yahoo.com


   Bluff-Top Mercedes 
   

Registration Number: A1109045
A-I Breeding:  No
D.O.B.: 02/15/99

Description: Two Belted Lavender Chamoisee

URL of Photo: http://


Sire: *B Bluff-Top GE Leon A1065973
Sire's Sire: +*B GCH MPL Acres Kanes Gambol A0716180
Sire's Dam: GCH Bluff-Top Premier Eclair 5*m A0779712
 
Dam: Bluff-Top Marie 7*M A0915991
AR47 CL46,44,42
Dam's Sire: ++*B Nixon's MR Maris A0343645
Dam's Dam: Bluff-Top Primier Rene 6*M


Record: Needs More Info
DOE


BREEDER: Bayview Ranch
OWNER: Joe Hogenmiller & Dennis Enyart ...westwoodcaprine@yahoo.com


   Bayview Field of Vision 
   

Registration Number: A1098140
A-I Breeding:  No
D.O.B.: 3/14/98

Description: Chamoisee

URL of Photo: http://


Sire: *B Nodaway's Influence Peddler A1043973
CL45
Sire's Sire: CH *B Nodaway Dragon Slayer A0882807
Sire's Dam: GCH Nodaway Sorcerer Arabesque 3*M A0905825
 
Dam: CH Udder-Way Hosanna A0868927
CL45
Dam's Sire: *B Hoach's Ladies Man Aa0854321
Dam's Dam: GCH Hill N Holler Reverie Hilarity A0651531


Record: Needs More Info
DOE


BREEDER: Pam Hammer
OWNER: Joe Hogenmiller & Dennis Enyart ...westwoodcaprine@yahoo.com


   Hidden-Paradise Redman 627 
   

Registration Number: AA1095855
A-I Breeding:  No
D.O.B.: 1/29/96

Description: Light Chamoisee black trim

URL of Photo: http://


Sire: Hidden-Paradise Last Redman A0983721
Sire's Sire: *B Sanstorms MR Sandman A0817809
Sire's Dam: Hidden-Paradise at Last A0885079
 
Dam: Hidden-Paradise sandman Apatch AA1090263
Dam's Sire: *B Sanstorms MR Sandman A0817809
Dam's Dam: Hidden-Paradise Apatchy Labo GA0585672


Record: Needs More Info
DOE


BREEDER: Heather Pranter
OWNER: Joe Hogenmiller & Dennis Enyart ...westwoodcaprine@yahoo.com


   Ozark Highlands RF Gremiln and RF Domino 
   

Registration Number: A1191036&039
A-I Breeding:  No
D.O.B.: 3/31/2001

Description: Sungau and browken black and white

URL of Photo: http://


Sire: *B Patsy's Pride Razzmatazz HL A1150082
Sire's Sire: *B Stump Hollow K&H Laredo A1101175
Sire's Dam: GCH Sugar Ridge Harly Quinn 1*M A0883659
 
Dam: Patsy's*Pride FiFi A1126058
Dam's Sire: Patsy*Pride Comanchero A1106759
Dam's Dam: Patsy*Pride Narcissus A1089870


Record: Needs More Info
DOE


BREEDER: Andrew Buchanan
OWNER: Joe Hogenmiller & Dennis Enyart ...westwoodcaprine@yahoo.com


  GCH  GCH Sandstone-Acres SB Ember  4*M
AR46    

Registration Number: A1041751
A-I Breeding:  No
D.O.B.: 02/7/97

Description: Two-Tone Chamoisee

URL of Photo: http://


Sire: *B First Love SG Silver Bullet A1024477
Sire's Sire: First-Love son of a Gun A0994600
Sire's Dam: GCH First-Love Notorious Valerie 5*M A0801690
 
Dam: GCH Sandstone-Acres Ebony 3*M A1006635
AR44
Dam's Sire: *BSugar Ridge Mickey Todd A0925687
Dam's Dam: GCH Sandstone-Acres PJ's Pollyanna 2*M A0929472


Record: Needs More Info
DOE


BREEDER: Andrew Buchanan
OWNER: Joe Hogenmiller & Dennis Enyart ...westwood caprine@yahoo.com


   Sandstone-Acres Cutters Lily 
   

Registration Number: AA1120564
A-I Breeding:  No
D.O.B.: 4/4/99

Description: Cou Blanc Has dry leg

URL of Photo: http://


Sire: PTL-Acres So A Cut Above AA0990501
Sire's Sire: PTL-Acres RR Smoth Operator AA0887771
Sire's Dam: PTL- Acres RB Melanie A0845854
 
Dam: GCH Sandstone-Acres Ebony 3*M A1006635
AR44
Dam's Sire: +B Sugar-Ridge Mickey Todd A0925687
Dam's Dam: GCH Sandstone-Acres PJ's Pollyanna 2*M A0929472


Record: Needs More Info
DOE


BREEDER: Randy Beemer
OWNER: Joe Hogenmiller & Dennis Enyart ...westwoodcaprine@yahoo.com


   Rogers-Sunntbrook Naomi 
   

Registration Number: AA0857876
A-I Breeding:  No
D.O.B.: 3/23/92

Description: Cou clair

URL of Photo: http://


Sire: +B Sanstorms Donovan A0776141
AR43 CL38
Sire's Sire: ++*B Sanstorms Ranchstyle AI A0721849
Sire's Dam: Sanstorms Mystical Debby AI A0721967
 
Dam: GCH Poverty Gulch Sasin's Sondy AI 2*M AA0663764
AR34 CL39,37,34
Dam's Sire: ++*B Sodium Oaks Sasin AA0472503
Dam's Dam: GCH Poverty Gulch Merry 1*M A0578548


Record: Complete
BUCK


BREEDER:
OWNER: Randy Beemer ...ranmar1268@aol.com


   Shady Lawn Art's Charger 
   

Registration Number: AA806490
A-I Breeding:  Yes
D.O.B.: 3-20-90

Description: 

URL of Photo: http://


Sire: *B Little Orchard S Visual Art AA806490
Sire's Sire: ++*B Sudiom Oaks Sasin AA472503
Sire's Dam: GCH Sodium Oaks SFL Viola 5*M AA584107
 
Dam: Sweet Dreams SOS Cassis AA707167
Dam's Sire: GCH ++* B Sodium Oaks Seneca AA484986
Dam's Dam: Chateau DE Ville's t. Claret 1*M AA653075



Pages: [<<] ... 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 ... [>>]

| Home | Add | Search | Modify | List All

Copyright 1998 Gossamer Threads Inc. Database Powered by Gossamer Threads Inc.